Downloads: Difference between revisions

From IGT8 WIKI
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|5.0
|5.0
|Download
|Download
|-
|GT Elect. 2021
|IGTE2021
|4.7
|<htmltag tagname="a" href="Claim_Form.pdf" class="my-links">Download</htmltag>
|-
|-
|GT Elect. 2021
|GT Elect. 2021
Line 27: Line 32:
|Download
|Download
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+

Revision as of 17:58, 28 August 2024

Manuals

Model Car Version Link
GT Nitro EVO IGT8EVO 1.1 Download
GT Elect. EVO IGTEEVO 1.1 Download
GT Nitro 2021 IGT82021 5.0 Download
GT Elect. 2021 IGTE2021 4.7 Download
GT Elect. 2021 IGTE2021 4.7 Download
This is a Test Second Col Last Col
Test Text Test Text 2 IBM